SCSC Social Competitions
NRL Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND July 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Titans | 83 | GF Panthers | 7:00pm Woden Squash Centre | WON |
2 | Broncos | 83 | GF Bulldogs | 7:00pm Woden Squash Centre | WON |
3 | Panthers | 75 | GF Titans | 7:00pm Woden Squash Centre | LOST |
4 | Bulldogs | 73 | GF Broncos | 7:00pm Woden Squash Centre | LOST |
5 | Cowboys | 70 | GF Eels | 7:00pm Woden Squash Centre | WON |
6 | Eels | 69 | GF Cowboys | 7:00pm Woden Squash Centre | LOST |
7 | Warriors | 69 | GF Dragons | 7:00pm Woden Squash Centre | LOST |
8 | Sharks | 66 | GF Rabbitohs | 7:00pm Woden Squash Centre | LOST |
9 | Dragons | 65 | GF Warriors | 7:00pm Woden Squash Centre | WON |
10 | Rabbitohs | 63 | GF Sharks | 7:00pm Woden Squash Centre | WON |
11 | Knights | 46 | GF Raiders | 7:00pm Woden Squash Centre | LOST |
12 | Raiders | 32 | GF Knights | 7:00pm Woden Squash Centre | WON |
NRL(B) - Finals Group A Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND June 11 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Knights B | 10 | Bulldogs B | 7:00pm Woden Squash Centre | 4 |
2 | Cowboys B | 10 | Rabbitohs B | 7:00pm Woden Squash Centre | 4 |
3 | Rabbitohs B | 8 | Cowboys B | 7:00pm Woden Squash Centre | 0 |
4 | Bulldogs B | 0 | Knights B | 7:00pm Woden Squash Centre | 0 |
NRL B Grade Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND July 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Cowboys B | 44 | GF Panthers B | 7:00pm Woden Squash Centre | WON |
2 | Titans B | 42 | GF Raiders B | 7:00pm Woden Squash Centre | LOST |
3 | Panthers B | 35 | GF Cowboys B | 7:00pm Woden Squash Centre | LOST |
4 | Broncos B | 31 | GF Rabbitohs B | 7:00pm Woden Squash Centre | WON |
5 | Raiders B | 29 | GF Titans B | 7:00pm Woden Squash Centre | WON |
6 | Rabbitohs B | 27 | GF Broncos B | 7:00pm Woden Squash Centre | LOST |
7 | Knights B | 23 | GF Warriors B | 7:00pm Woden Squash Centre | WON |
8 | Warriors B | 20 | GF Knights B | 7:00pm Woden Squash Centre | LOST |
9 | Dragons B | 18 | GF Eels B | 7:00pm Woden Squash Centre | DRAW |
10 | Eels B | 12 | GF Dragons B | 7:00pm Woden Squash Centre | DRAW |
11 | Sharks B | 8 | GF Bulldogs B | 7:00pm Woden Squash Centre | WON |
12 | Bulldogs B | 5 | GF Sharks B | 7:00pm Woden Squash Centre | LOST |
NRL(B) - Finals Group B Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND June 11 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Titans B | 12 | Raiders B | 7:00pm Woden Squash Centre | 4 |
2 | Raiders B | 8 | Titans B | 7:00pm Woden Squash Centre | 0 |
3 | Warriors B | 4 | Sharks B | 7:00pm Woden Squash Centre | 4 |
4 | Sharks B | 1 | Warriors B | 7:00pm Woden Squash Centre | 0 |
NRL(B) - Finals Group C Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND June 11 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Panthers B | 12 | Broncos B | 7:00pm Woden Squash Centre | 4 |
2 | Broncos B | 9 | Panthers B | 7:00pm Woden Squash Centre | 1 |
3 | Eels B | 4 | Dragons B | 7:00pm Woden Squash Centre | 4 |
4 | Dragons B | 0 | Eels B | 7:00pm Woden Squash Centre | 0 |
NRL - Finals Group A Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND June 11 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Titans | 25 | Eels | 7:00pm Woden Squash Centre | 10 |
2 | Warriors | 20 | Raiders | 7:00pm Woden Squash Centre | 10 |
3 | Eels | 17 | Titans | 7:00pm Woden Squash Centre | 2 |
4 | Raiders | 9 | Warriors | 7:00pm Woden Squash Centre | 2 |
NRL - Finals Group B Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND June 11 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Knights | 22 | Sharks | 7:00pm Woden Squash Centre | 9 |
2 | Broncos | 22 | Cowboys | 7:00pm Woden Squash Centre | 8 |
3 | Cowboys | 21 | Broncos | 7:00pm Woden Squash Centre | 3 |
4 | Sharks | 13 | Knights | 7:00pm Woden Squash Centre | 5 |
NRL - Finals Group C Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND June 11 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Rabbitohs | 21 | Dragons | 7:00pm Woden Squash Centre | 5 |
2 | Panthers | 20 | Bulldogs | 7:00pm Woden Squash Centre | 7 |
3 | Dragons | 19 | Rabbitohs | 7:00pm Woden Squash Centre | 8 |
4 | Bulldogs | 19 | Panthers | 7:00pm Woden Squash Centre | 4 |
Formula One - Finals Group A Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND November 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Red Bull | 19 | Mercedes | 7:00pm Woden Squash Centre | 9 |
2 | Toyota | 17 | Honda | 7:00pm Woden Squash Centre | 5 |
3 | Honda | 16 | Toyota | 7:00pm Woden Squash Centre | 7 |
4 | Mercedes | 12 | Red Bull | 7:00pm Woden Squash Centre | 2 |
Formula One - Finals Group B Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND November 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Renault | 19 | Lotus | 7:00pm Woden Squash Centre | 7 |
2 | Alfa Romeo | 18 | Benetton | 7:00pm Woden Squash Centre | 9 |
3 | Lotus | 16 | Renault | 7:00pm Woden Squash Centre | 3 |
4 | Benetton | 13 | Alfa Romeo | 7:00pm Woden Squash Centre | 3 |
Formula One - Finals Group C Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND November 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Ferrari | 21 | McLaren | 7:00pm Woden Squash Centre | 9 |
2 | Williams | 19 | Aston Martin | 7:00pm Woden Squash Centre | 7 |
3 | McLaren | 13 | Ferrari | 7:00pm Woden Squash Centre | 0 |
4 | Aston Martin | 13 | Williams | 7:00pm Woden Squash Centre | 7 |
Formula One - Finals Top 8 Bracket Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND December 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Williams | 0 | GF Red Bull | 7:00pm Woden Squash Centre | LOST |
2 | Honda | 0 | GF Renault | 7:00pm Woden Squash Centre | LOST |
3 | Lotus | 0 | GF Alfa Romeo | 7:00pm Woden Squash Centre | WON |
4 | Red Bull | 0 | GF Williams | 7:00pm Woden Squash Centre | WON |
5 | Toyota | 0 | GF Ferrari | 7:00pm Woden Squash Centre | LOST |
6 | Ferrari | 0 | GF Toyota | 7:00pm Woden Squash Centre | WON |
7 | Renault | 0 | GF Honda | 7:00pm Woden Squash Centre | WON |
8 | Alfa Romeo | 0 | GF Lotus | 7:00pm Woden Squash Centre | LOST |
Formula One - Finals Bottom 4 Round Robin Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND December 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Mercedes | 14 | GF Benetton | 7:00pm Woden Squash Centre | 5 |
2 | Benetton | 12 | GF Mercedes | 7:00pm Woden Squash Centre | 6 |
3 | McLaren | 11 | GF Aston Martin | 7:00pm Woden Squash Centre | 7 |
4 | Aston Martin | 8 | GF McLaren | 7:00pm Woden Squash Centre | 3 |