Boys Under 11
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
[1] | Ethan Wong | CA | No Club | No | - |
- | Milo Hill | Hollyburn Country Club | No | - | |
- | Tristan Bracewell | No | - | ||
[5] | Maxx Yuen | CA | Cedar Hill Squash Club | No | - |
- | Roman Bicknell | Evergreen Squash Club | No | - | |
- | WeiHan Wang | CA | Jericho Tennis Club | No | - |
[4] | Ryan Vest | CA | No | - | |
[3] | Galen Armstrong | Shawnigan Lake School | No | - | |
- | Kamran Gwadry | West Coast Squash Academy | No | - | |
- | Jack Davison | CA | No | - | |
- | Gavin Burns | Evergreen Squash Club | No | - | |
- | Anderson Brown | St. Michaels University School | No | - | |
- | Michael Longpre | CA | No | - | |
[2] | Yusuf Matti-Alvarez | CA | Shakiru Matti Squash Academy | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2017-03-03 5:30pm | A2 | HOL - Court 6 |
Milo Hill
|
Tristan Bracewell
|
0-3 |
2017-03-03 5:30pm | A3 | HOL - Court 3 |
Maxx Yuen [5]
|
Roman Bicknell
|
0-3 |
2017-03-03 6:00pm | A4 | HOL - Court 2 |
WeiHan Wang
|
Ryan Vest [4]
|
1-3 |
2017-03-03 6:00pm | A5 | HOL - Court 3 |
Galen Armstrong [3]
|
Kamran Gwadry
|
3-0 |
2017-03-03 6:00pm | A6 | HOL - Court 4 |
Jack Davison
|
Gavin Burns
|
2-3 |
2017-03-03 6:00pm | A7 | HOL - Court 5 |
Anderson Brown
|
Michael Longpre
|
1-3 |
2017-03-04 9:30am | A9 | HOL - Court 3 |
Ethan Wong [1]
|
Tristan Bracewell
|
3-0 |
2017-03-04 9:30am | A10 | HOL - Court 4 |
Roman Bicknell
|
Ryan Vest [4]
|
1-3 |
2017-03-04 9:30am | A11 | HOL - Court 5 |
Galen Armstrong [3]
|
Gavin Burns
|
3-2 |
2017-03-04 9:30am | A12 | HOL - Court 6 |
Michael Longpre
|
Yusuf Matti-Alvarez [2]
|
0-3 |
2017-03-04 2:00pm | A13 | HOL - Court 3 |
Ethan Wong [1]
|
Ryan Vest [4]
|
3-0 |
2017-03-04 2:00pm | A14 | HOL - Court 4 |
Galen Armstrong [3]
|
Yusuf Matti-Alvarez [2]
|
0-3 |
2017-03-05 11:30am | A15 | HOL - Court 4 |
Ethan Wong [1]
|
Yusuf Matti-Alvarez [2]
|
3-2 |
2017-03-04 10:00am | B2 | HOL - Court 1 |
Maxx Yuen [5]
|
WeiHan Wang
|
0-3 |
2017-03-04 10:00am | B3 | HOL - Court 2 |
Kamran Gwadry
|
Jack Davison
|
0-3 |
2017-03-04 2:00pm | B5 | HOL - Court 5 |
Milo Hill
|
Michael Longpre
|
0-3 |
2017-03-04 2:30pm | B6 | HOL - Court 6 |
WeiHan Wang
|
Gavin Burns
|
3-1 |
2017-03-04 2:30pm | B7 | HOL - Court 1 |
Jack Davison
|
Roman Bicknell
|
0-3 |
2017-03-04 2:30pm | B8 | HOL - Court 2 |
Anderson Brown
|
Tristan Bracewell
|
0-3 |
2017-03-05 9:30am | B9 | HOL - Court 2 |
Michael Longpre
|
WeiHan Wang
|
0-3 |
2017-03-05 9:30am | B10 | HOL - Court 1 |
Roman Bicknell
|
Tristan Bracewell
|
1-3 |
2017-03-05 1:00pm | B11 | HOL - Court 2 |
WeiHan Wang
|
Tristan Bracewell
|
0-3 |
2017-03-04 5:30pm | C1 | HOL - Court 2 |
Milo Hill
|
Maxx Yuen [5]
|
0-3 |
2017-03-04 6:00pm | C2 | HOL - Court 1 |
Kamran Gwadry
|
Anderson Brown
|
1-3 |
2017-03-05 10:30am | C3 | HOL - Court 5 |
Maxx Yuen [5]
|
Anderson Brown
|
3-0 |
2017-03-05 11:00am | H1 | HOL - Court 2 |
Ryan Vest [4]
|
Galen Armstrong [3]
|
3-1 |